Jetzt buchen 0 €

Lagoon Seventy 7 Spirit of Ponant

04/07/2026 - 11/07/2026
Katamaran Lagoon Seventy 7 Spirit of Ponant, Baujahr 2024, liegt in Seychelles, Mahe, Mahé, Seychellen. Sie verfügt über 6 Kabinen, bietet Platz für 12 Personen und hat 6 Toiletten.

Highlights

Explore the Ultimate Luxury with the New Lagoon 77 - 6 Cabins Version: Your Dream Cruise in Corsica or the Seychelles
Boat with 6 double cabins / 12 Guests
2 of the cabins have sliding beds (2 single beds or 1 double bed)
The boat is equipped with a central kitchen in the saloon as well as a bar in the forward saloon
The 2 peaks are equipped to accommodate 4 crew members

Get ready to experience unparalleled sailing with the brand-new Lagoon 77, a true work of art on the water. This exclusive version, featuring 6 sumptuous cabins, is designed to provide unmatched luxury during your sea travels. Whether you're considering a getaway, the Lagoon 77 with its dedicated crew of 4 will be your ticket to an incomparable maritime adventure.

Yacht ID 7321
Charterbasen Seychelles, Mahe, Seychellen
Chartertypen Katamaran
Yachtmarke Lagoon
Yachtmodell Lagoon Seventy 7
Yachtname Spirit of Ponant
Baujahr 2024
Länge 23.25 m
Breite 11.00 m
Tiefgang 1.90 m
Motor 2 x 230 hp
Kabinen 6
Kojen 12
WC 6
Kraftstofftank 2800 l
Wassertank 0 l

Yachtelektrik

  • 12V Steckdose
  • 220V Stecker
  • Converter 220V/12V
  • E-Landanschluss 220 V

Verwandte Angebote

Nicht das Richtige gefunden? Werfen Sie einen Blick auf unsere heißen Sommerangebote.

Lagoon 42 Vanessa -35%

Lagoon 42 Vanessa

Seychelles, Eden Island Marina, Seychellen
  • Jahr 2024
  • Kabinen 6 + 2
  • Kojen 8 + 2
  • WC 4
  • Länge 12.80 m
30.05. - 06.06.2026
3.575 € 5.500 €

Lagoon 50 Tigrus

Seychelles, Eden Island Marina, Seychellen
  • Jahr 2020
  • Kabinen 6 + 2
  • Kojen 12 + 2
  • WC 5
  • Länge 14.75 m
30.05. - 06.06.2026
9.980 €

*Bitte wählen Sie sowohl das Check-in- als auch das Check-out-Datum